Deprecated: Function mysql_numrows() is deprecated in D:\inetpub\webs\ambrosianaorg\call_php\event04.php on line 262

Cross lungo - Risultati sociali 2007


Deprecated: Function mysql_numrows() is deprecated in D:\inetpub\webs\ambrosianaorg\call_php\event04.php on line 196

atleta (anno-cat.naz-cat.reg)

data manifestazione tempo/misura
BALZANO NICOLA (1959-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 28.57
BELLOSIO ENRICO (1967-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 33.56
BIANCHIN GIUSEPPE (1952-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 31.19
BONAIUTI BENEDETTO (1957-MM50-I) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 25.27
BROLO ETTORE PAOLO (1964-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 30.34
BROLO LUIGI (1938-MM65-L) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 21.37
CALDARA WALTER (1956-MM50-I) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 26.58
CAPPELLI EDOARDO (1976-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 28.55
CASCINO DANILO (1959-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 29.48
CELLA ROBERTO (1964-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 24.18
CENEDELLA MARILENA (1949-MF55-D) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 16.18.00
DIMASTROMATTEO DIEGO (1975-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 28.53
FELICIOLI MATTEO RICCARDO (1960-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 31.22
FRANCO FABIO (1958-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 28.35
GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE (1959-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 28.57
LOI ALESSANDRO (1974-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 26.56
MAGALOTTI DOMENICO (1965-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 30.04
MANCINI MASSIMO (1973-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 28.00
MONTARULI ANTONIO (1948-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 36.23
PESATORI GUIDO POMPEO (1966-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 27.10
RAVAGLIOLI ALESSANDRO (1964-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 24.44
SANAVIO ROBERTO (1975-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 26.31
SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA (1959-MF45-C) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 16.16.00
SPINA GIOVANNI (1963-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 28.06
VALLIN ALESSANDRO (1970-MM35-G) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 26.57
ZAGHI PAOLA (1969-MF35-B) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 13.49.00
ZUCCHELLI PAOLO RINO (1952-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Busto Arsizio (VA) 26.41
BALZANO NICOLA (1959-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 29.10
BELLOSIO ENRICO (1967-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 33.35
BIANCHIN GIUSEPPE (1952-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 31.39
BONAIUTI BENEDETTO (1957-MM50-I) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 25.16
BROLO ETTORE PAOLO (1964-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 30.03
BROLO LUIGI (1938-MM65-L) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 22.36
CALDARA WALTER (1956-MM50-I) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 27.14
CASCINO DANILO (1959-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 30.06
CELLA ROBERTO (1964-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 24.03
CENEDELLA MARILENA (1949-MF55-D) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 16.45
DIMASTROMATTEO DIEGO (1975-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 28.17
FAINA CLAUDIO (1947-MM60-L) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 18.12
FELICIOLI MATTEO RICCARDO (1960-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 32.00
FRANCO FABIO (1958-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 28.15
GABOARDI DONATELLA (1951-MF55-D) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 22.42
GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE (1959-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 25.28
HOWARD GRUBB ANTONY (1951-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 32.37
LOI ALESSANDRO (1974-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 26.36
MAGALOTTI DOMENICO (1965-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 29.43
MANCINI MASSIMO (1973-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 27.54
MONTARULI ANTONIO (1948-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 37.10
RAVAGLIOLI ALESSANDRO (1964-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 24.40
SANAVIO ROBERTO (1975-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 26.25
SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA (1959-MF45-C) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 17.11
SPINA GIOVANNI (1963-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 27.15
VAGHI ANNNAMARIA (1951-MF55-D) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 16.01
VALLIN ALESSANDRO (1970-MM35-G) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 26.38
VERONESI SERGIO (1937-MM70-L1) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 19.14
ZUCCHELLI PAOLO RINO (1952-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 26.40
BALZANO NICOLA (1959-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 25.26.00
BIANCHIN GIUSEPPE (1952-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 27.53.00
BROLO ETTORE PAOLO (1964-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 27.30.00
BROLO LUIGI (1938-MM65-L) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 22.52.00
CALDARA WALTER (1956-MM50-I) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 24.41.00
CASCINO DANILO (1959-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 27.23.00
CELLA ROBERTO (1964-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 22.19.00
CENEDELLA MARILENA (1949-MF55-D) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 17.28.00
COSMAI GIANFRANCO (1969-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 31.51.00
DIMASTROMATTEO DIEGO (1975-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 26.21.00
FAINA CLAUDIO (1947-MM60-L) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 17.53.00
FELICIOLI MATTEO RICCARDO (1960-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 28.55.00
FRANCO FABIO (1958-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 26.03.00
GABOARDI DONATELLA (1951-MF55-D) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 22.51.00
GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE (1959-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 23.44.00
LORENZINI MAURIZIO (1956-MM50-I) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 26.15.00
MAGALOTTI DOMENICO (1965-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 27.24.00
MANCINI MASSIMO (1973-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 25.13.00
MONTARULI ANTONIO (1948-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 33.31.00
PESATORI GUIDO POMPEO (1966-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 25.12.00
RAVAGLIOLI ALESSANDRO (1964-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 22.24.00
SANAVIO ROBERTO (1975-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 23.50.00
SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA (1959-MF45-C) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 17.29.00
SPINA GIOVANNI (1963-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 25.18.00
TOMA SALVATORE (1952-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 32.44.00
VALLIN ALESSANDRO (1970-MM35-G) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 24.32.00
VERONESI SERGIO (1937-MM70-L1) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 21.02.00
ZUCCHELLI PAOLO RINO (1952-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 24.43.00
BALZANO NICOLA (1959-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 25.08.00
BIANCHIN GIUSEPPE (1952-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 30.22.00
BONAIUTI BENEDETTO (1957-MM50-I) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 24.03.00
BROLO ETTORE PAOLO (1964-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 28.34.00
BROLO LUIGI (1938-MM65-L) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 19.06.00
CALDARA WALTER (1956-MM50-I) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 25.46.00
CASCINO DANILO (1959-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 28.22.00
CELLA ROBERTO (1964-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 23.11.00
CENEDELLA MARILENA (1949-MF55-D) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 15.37.00
DIMASTROMATTEO DIEGO (1975-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 27.51.00
FAINA CLAUDIO (1947-MM60-L) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 16.28.00
FELICIOLI MATTEO RICCARDO (1960-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 30.23.00
FRANCO FABIO (1958-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 26.46.00
GABOARDI DONATELLA (1951-MF55-D) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 21.20.00
GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE (1959-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 25.00.00
LOI ALESSANDRO (1974-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 26.08.00
LONOCE PIETRO (1972-MM35-G) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 31.27.00
LORENZINI MAURIZIO (1956-MM50-I) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 26.19.00
MAGALOTTI DOMENICO (1965-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 28.16.00
MANCINI MASSIMO (1973-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 26.07.00
MONTARULI ANTONIO (1948-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 33.33.00
RAVAGLIOLI ALESSANDRO (1964-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 23.25.00
SANAVIO ROBERTO (1975-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 24.40.00
SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA (1959-MF45-C) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 15.44.00
SPINA GIOVANNI (1963-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 26.16.00
TOMA SALVATORE (1952-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 33.51.00
VALLIN ALESSANDRO (1970-MM35-G) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 24.48.00
ZAGHI PAOLA (1969-MF35-B) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 12.53.00
ZUCCHELLI PAOLO RINO (1952-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Martinengo (BG) 26.11.00
BALZANO NICOLA (1959-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 25.14
BELLOSIO ENRICO (1967-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 33.17
BIANCHIN GIUSEPPE (1952-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 29.23
BONAIUTI BENEDETTO (1957-MM50-I) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 24.51
CALDARA WALTER (1956-MM50-I) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 26.32
CAPPELLI EDOARDO (1976-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 30.58
CASCINO DANILO (1959-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 28.27
CELLA ROBERTO (1964-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 23.44
CENEDELLA MARILENA (1949-MF55-D) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 15.39
CHIARI PAOLO (1956-MM50-I) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 27.46
COSMAI GIANFRANCO (1969-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 33.21
FAINA CLAUDIO (1947-MM60-L) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 15.15
FELICIOLI MATTEO RICCARDO (1960-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 31.03
FRANCO FABIO (1958-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 27.35
GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE (1959-MM45-H) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 25.28
HOWARD GRUBB ANTONY (1951-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 30.14
LOI ALESSANDRO (1974-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 26.33
LONOCE PIETRO (1972-MM35-G) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 30.30
MAGALOTTI DOMENICO (1965-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 28.27
MANCINI MASSIMO (1973-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 27.24
MUSSO MAURIZIO GIULIO (1955-MM50-I) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 28.13
PELLEGRINELLI LIONELLO (1952-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 29.08
PESATORI GUIDO POMPEO (1966-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 26.51
PETTINELLI IACOPO (1972-MM35-G) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 27.06
PISTILLO MICHELINA (1952-MF50-D) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 22.44
RAVAGLIOLI ALESSANDRO (1964-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 24.06
SANAVIO ROBERTO (1975-TM-G) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 25.27
SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA (1959-MF45-C) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 15.16
SPINA GIOVANNI (1963-MM40-H) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 27.06
TOMA SALVATORE (1952-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 33.13
VALLIN ALESSANDRO (1970-MM35-G) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 25.50
ZAGHI PAOLA (1969-MF35-B) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 13.07
ZUCCHELLI PAOLO RINO (1952-MM55-I) Trofeo Monga, Cinisello B.mo (MI) 28.07
BALZANO NICOLA (1959-MM45-H) Campionati Italiani Individuali e di SocietÓ di Corsa Campestre Master, Torino 22.26,85
BELLOSIO ENRICO (1967-MM40-H) Campionati Italiani Individuali e di SocietÓ di Corsa Campestre Master, Torino 28.52,85
BROLO ETTORE PAOLO (1964-MM40-H) Campionati Italiani Individuali e di SocietÓ di Corsa Campestre Master, Torino 25.50,65
CHIARI PAOLO (1956-MM50-I) Campionati Italiani Individuali e di SocietÓ di Corsa Campestre Master, Torino 24.53,30
GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE (1959-MM45-H) Campionati Italiani Individuali e di SocietÓ di Corsa Campestre Master, Torino 23.25,55
PETTINELLI IACOPO (1972-MM35-G) Campionati Italiani Individuali e di SocietÓ di Corsa Campestre Master, Torino 22.57,25
SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA (1959-MF45-C) Campionati Italiani Individuali e di SocietÓ di Corsa Campestre Master, Torino 19.48,40

Chiudi la finestra