Deprecated: Function mysql_numrows() is deprecated in D:\inetpub\webs\ambrosianaorg\call_php\event04.php on line 262

Cross lungo - Risultati sociali 2005


Deprecated: Function mysql_numrows() is deprecated in D:\inetpub\webs\ambrosianaorg\call_php\event04.php on line 196

atleta (anno-cat.naz-cat.reg)

data manifestazione tempo/misura
BALZANO NICOLA (1959-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 22.53
BIANCHIN GIUSEPPE (1952-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 27.03
BROLO ETTORE PAOLO (1964-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 26.08
BROLO LUIGI (1938-MM65-L) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 20.46
CAIMI TESSA (1965-MF40-C) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 13.51
CALIFANO MIMMA (1968-MF35-B) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 13.04
CASCINO DANILO (1959-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 26.07
CELLA ROBERTO (1964-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 21.12
CENEDELLA MARILENA (1949-MF55-D) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 15.20
CRETELLA ANTONIO (1965-SM-G) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 25.06
CRISEO ANTONIO (1964-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 32.51
DIMASTROMATTEO DIEGO (1975-SM-SM) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 23.25
ERARIO GIULIO (1951-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 24.01
FIGINI MARCO (1970-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 21.49
FRONTI ONORINO (1940-MM65-L) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 15.43
GABOARDI DONATELLA (1951-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 20.46
GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE (1959-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 22.56
LOI ALESSANDRO (1974-TM-G) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 26.15
LOI ERALDO (1948-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 25.44
MENEGUZZO SIMONE (1969-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 22.20
MORELLI ANTONELLA (1955-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 21.24
PELLEGRINELLI LIONELLO (1952-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 27.12
PELTRETTI MASSIMO (1963-Mas-H) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 27.23
PISTILLO MICHELINA (1952-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) n.p.
RUFFINI IVAN MARIA (1950-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 26.23
SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA (1959-MF45-C) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 14.54
SPINA GIOVANNI (1963-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 24.01
SPINAZZOLA GUIDO (1956-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 24.13
VAGHI ANNNAMARIA (1951-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 14.13
VERONESI SERGIO (1937-MM65-L) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 17.47
ZAGHI PAOLA (1969-MF35-B) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 12.47
ZUCCHELLI PAOLO RINO (1952-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Palazzolo s/Oglio (BS) 23.14
BALZANO NICOLA (1959-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 23.52
BIANCHIN GIUSEPPE (1952-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 28.08
BROLO ETTORE PAOLO (1964-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 27.07
BROLO LUIGI (1938-MM65-L) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 21.55
CAIMI TESSA (1965-MF40-C) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 15.13
CALDARA WALTER (1956-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 25.26
CASCINO DANILO (1959-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 27.19
CRETELLA ANTONIO (1965-SM-G) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 25.49
CRISEO ANTONIO (1964-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 33.44
DIMASTROMATTEO DIEGO (1975-SM-SM) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 24.54
ERARIO GIULIO (1951-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 25.08
FIGINI MARCO (1970-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 22.29
FRONTI ONORINO (1940-MM65-L) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 16.05
GABOARDI DONATELLA (1951-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 21.55
GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE (1959-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 23.48
MENEGUZZO SIMONE (1969-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 23.36
PELLEGRINELLI LIONELLO (1952-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 26.50
PELTRETTI MASSIMO (1963-Mas-H) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 28.42
RUFFINI IVAN MARIA (1950-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 27.56
SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA (1959-MF45-C) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 16.40
SPINAZZOLA GUIDO (1956-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 24.46
VAGHI ANNNAMARIA (1951-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 15.20
VERONESI SERGIO (1937-MM65-L) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 19.17
ZAGHI PAOLA (1969-MF35-B) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 14.08
ZUCCHELLI PAOLO RINO (1952-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Castiglione Adda (LO) 24.30
BALZANO NICOLA (1959-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 25.38
BELLANDE ERIC MARC (1973-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 25.09
BIANCHIN GIUSEPPE (1952-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 30.12
BROLO ETTORE PAOLO (1964-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 28.31
BROLO LUIGI (1938-MM65-L) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 19.29
CAIMI TESSA (1965-MF40-C) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 15.00
CALDARA WALTER (1956-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 26.45
CASCINO DANILO (1959-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 29.05
CELLA ROBERTO (1964-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 24.10
CIUFFO ANGELA MARIA (1953-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 17.38
CRETELLA ANTONIO (1965-SM-G) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 27.31
CRISEO ANTONIO (1964-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 36.05
DIMASTROMATTEO DIEGO (1975-SM-SM) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 26.30
DOTTORELLO VINCENZO (1947-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 26.50
ERARIO GIULIO (1951-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 27.42
FIGINI MARCO (1970-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 24.56
FRONTI ONORINO (1940-MM65-L) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 15.41
GABOARDI DONATELLA (1951-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 22.10
GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE (1959-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 25.35
LOI ALESSANDRO (1974-TM-G) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 28.59
LOI ERALDO (1948-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 30.18
LORENZINI MAURIZIO (1956-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 27.42
PELLEGRINELLI LIONELLO (1952-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 28.11
PELTRETTI MASSIMO (1963-Mas-H) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 30.33
PESATORI GUIDO POMPEO (1966-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 27.28
RUFFINI IVAN MARIA (1950-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 29.23
SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA (1959-MF45-C) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 16.17
SPINA GIOVANNI (1963-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 27.18
SPINAZZOLA GUIDO (1956-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 26.51
VAGHI ANNNAMARIA (1951-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 15.20
VERONESI SERGIO (1937-MM65-L) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 18.30
ZAGHI PAOLA (1969-MF35-B) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 13.52
ZUCCHELLI PAOLO RINO (1952-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Bereguardo (PV) 26.20
BALZANO NICOLA (1959-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 25.11
BIANCHIN GIUSEPPE (1952-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 29.07
BROLO ETTORE PAOLO (1964-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 27.41
BROLO LUIGI (1938-MM65-L) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 16.42
CAIMI TESSA (1965-MF40-C) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 13.36
CALDARA WALTER (1956-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 26.39
CASCINO DANILO (1959-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 28.12
CENEDELLA MARILENA (1949-MF55-D) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 15.14
COSMAI GIANFRANCO (1969-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 34.07
CRETELLA ANTONIO (1965-SM-G) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 27.13
CRISEO ANTONIO (1964-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 35.06
DIMASTROMATTEO DIEGO (1975-SM-SM) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 26.31
ERARIO GIULIO (1951-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 26.45
FAINA CLAUDIO (1947-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 32.11
FIGINI MARCO (1970-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 23.45
FRONTI ONORINO (1940-MM65-L) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 14.35
GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE (1959-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 25.07
LOI ALESSANDRO (1974-TM-G) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 28.15
LOI ERALDO (1948-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 29.10
LORENZINI MAURIZIO (1956-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 27.10
MENEGUZZO SIMONE (1969-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 26.13
MORELLI ANTONELLA (1955-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 19.53
PELLEGRINELLI LIONELLO (1952-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 28.38
PELTRETTI MASSIMO (1963-Mas-H) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 30.01
PESATORI GUIDO POMPEO (1966-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 26.22
RUFFINI IVAN MARIA (1950-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 29.40
SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA (1959-MF45-C) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 15.12
SPINA GIOVANNI (1963-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 27.15
SPINAZZOLA GUIDO (1956-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 26.03
VAGHI ANNNAMARIA (1951-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 14.15
ZAGHI PAOLA (1969-MF35-B) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 12.53
ZUCCHELLI PAOLO RINO (1952-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Treviglio (BG) 26.11
BELLOSIO ENRICO (1967-SM-SM) Cinque Mulini Amatori, S. Vittore Olona (MI) 28.39
CALDARA WALTER (1956-MM45-H) Cinque Mulini Amatori, S. Vittore Olona (MI) 23.14
CASCINO DANILO (1959-MM45-H) Cinque Mulini Amatori, S. Vittore Olona (MI) 24.44
ERARIO GIULIO (1951-MM50-I) Cinque Mulini Amatori, S. Vittore Olona (MI) 23.40
FIGINI MARCO (1970-MM35-G) Cinque Mulini Amatori, S. Vittore Olona (MI) 20.24
GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE (1959-MM45-H) Cinque Mulini Amatori, S. Vittore Olona (MI) 22.12
LOI ALESSANDRO (1974-TM-G) Cinque Mulini Amatori, S. Vittore Olona (MI) 24.55
LOI ERALDO (1948-MM55-I) Cinque Mulini Amatori, S. Vittore Olona (MI) 25.26
PESATORI GUIDO POMPEO (1966-MM35-G) Cinque Mulini Amatori, S. Vittore Olona (MI) 23.03
SANAVIO ROBERTO (1975-TM-G) Cinque Mulini Amatori, S. Vittore Olona (MI) 23.19
SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA (1959-MF45-C) Cinque Mulini Amatori, S. Vittore Olona (MI) 18.00
BALZANO NICOLA (1959-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 25.45
BELLANDE ERIC MARC (1973-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 25.09
BERSANI LICIA (1959-MF45-C) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 15.20
BERTOLAZZI GINO (1933-MM70-L1) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 20.40
BIANCHIN GIUSEPPE (1952-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 32.19
BONAIUTI BENEDETTO (1957-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 25.55
BONFICHI MARCO (1956-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 28.56
BROLO ETTORE PAOLO (1964-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 28.29
BROLO LUIGI (1938-MM65-L) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 17.01
CAIMI TESSA (1965-MF40-C) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 14.01
CALDARA WALTER (1956-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 27.01
CASCINO DANILO (1959-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 28.46
CELLA ROBERTO (1964-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 25.21
CENEDELLA MARILENA (1949-MF55-D) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 15.40
CERRANO DAVIDE (1968-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 31.37
CHIARI PAOLO (1956-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 28.22
CIUFFO ANGELA MARIA (1953-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 16.40
COSMAI GIANFRANCO (1969-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 33.29
CRETELLA ANTONIO (1965-SM-G) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 28.12
CRISEO ANTONIO (1964-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 35.42
DE PONTI LUCA (1957-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 30.40
DIMASTROMATTEO DIEGO (1975-SM-SM) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 27.05
ERARIO GIULIO (1951-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 27.39
FAINA CLAUDIO (1947-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 32.46
FELICIOLI PAOLO RICCARDO (1958-MM45-h) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 33.35
FIGINI MARCO (1970-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 23.43
FRANCO FABIO (1958-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 28.49
FRONTI ONORINO (1940-MM65-L) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 14.56
GABOARDI DONATELLA (1951-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 20.00
GHIGLIERI GIANNI (1954-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 34.16
GUARNACCIA GIUSEPPE (1959-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 27.19
LOI ALESSANDRO (1974-TM-G) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 28.50
LORENZINI MAURIZIO (1956-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 27.57
MENEGUZZO SIMONE (1969-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 26.14
MORELLI ANTONELLA (1955-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 19.19
ORLANDO ALESSANDRO (1965-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 33.35
PAPI FABIO (1968-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 32.44
PELLEGRINELLI LIONELLO (1952-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 30.32
PELTRETTI MASSIMO (1963-Mas-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 30.58
PESATORI GUIDO POMPEO (1966-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 26.54
PISTILLO MICHELINA (1952-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) n.p.
POCHETTINO PAOLO (1949-MM55-I) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 38.40
RASIA VALENTINO (1954-MM50-I) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 33.25
SALICI GIACOMO (1966-MM35-G) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 30.45
SANAVIO ROBERTO (1975-TM-G) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 27.40
SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA (1959-MF45-C) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 15.18
SPINA GIOVANNI (1963-MM40-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 27.14
SPINAZZOLA GUIDO (1956-MM45-H) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 26.40
SPITALERI GAETANO (1948-SM-SM) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 32.56
VAGHI ANNNAMARIA (1951-MF50-D) Tr. Monga, Cinisello (MI) 14.34
FIGINI MARCO (1970-MM35-G) Cross "La Pietrafessa" - Camp.Cr. Reg. Corsa Campestre SenMasterAmatori, Lanzo Intelvi (CO) 20.04
SANAVIO ROBERTO (1975-TM-G) Cross "La Pietrafessa" - Camp.Cr. Reg. Corsa Campestre SenMasterAmatori, Lanzo Intelvi (CO) rit.
SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA (1959-MF45-C) Cross "La Pietrafessa" - Camp.Cr. Reg. Corsa Campestre SenMasterAmatori, Lanzo Intelvi (CO) 18.37
DOTTORELLO VINCENZO (1947-MM55-I) 16th WMA World Championships Stadia, San Sebastian, ESP 32.20.00
CALDARA WALTER (1956-MM45-H) 1^ Cross "Il Fontanile", Parco Lambro Milano 24.08
CELLA MATTIA (1992-RM-RM) 1^ Cross "Il Fontanile", Parco Lambro Milano 4.14,39
CELLA ROBERTO (1964-MM40-H) 1^ Cross "Il Fontanile", Parco Lambro Milano 22.00
CELLA VERONICA (1995-ESF-ESF) 1^ Cross "Il Fontanile", Parco Lambro Milano 2.04,02
FIGINI MARCO (1970-MM35-G) 1^ Cross "Il Fontanile", Parco Lambro Milano 22.39
GABOARDI DONATELLA (1951-MF50-D) 1^ Cross "Il Fontanile", Parco Lambro Milano 25.57,73
SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA (1959-MF45-C) 1^ Cross "Il Fontanile", Parco Lambro Milano 19.07,28
SPINA GIOVANNI (1963-MM40-H) 1^ Cross "Il Fontanile", Parco Lambro Milano 25.59
TRONCONI CHRISTIAN (1975-TM-G) 1^ Cross "Il Fontanile", Parco Lambro Milano 23.10
FIGINI MARCO (1970-MM35-G) 24^ Cross di Cossato, Cossato (BI) 23.41,00
SOFFIENTINI STEFANIA (1959-MF45-C) 24^ Cross di Cossato, Cossato (BI) 15.13,00

Chiudi la finestra